Silja Line seurakisat 8.8.2019


Nakkilan Viren Silja Line seurakisat 8.8.2019.

TULOKSET

P5 40 m: Jonne Mäenpää 26,0, Enska Kaija 21,4, Aku Rantanen 12,2, Jonatan Tähtivuori 9,9, Oliver Halme 12,0.

P5 Pallonheitto: Jonne Mäenpää 1,45, Enska Kaija 2,55, Aku Rantanen 7,05, Jonatan Tähtivuori 5,20, Oliver Halme 4,40.

P6 40 m: Musa Yurdakul 7,9, Vili Rantanen 8,8.

P6 Pallonheitto: Musa Yurdakul 12,74, Vili Rantanen 5,95.

P7 40 m: 1) Kivioja Lassi 9,1, 2) Onni Männistö 9,3.

P7 Pallonheitto: 1) Veikka Nordberg PorinYU 27,92, 2) Onni Männistö 13,95, 3) Kivioja Lassi 12,80. 

P8 60 m aj: 1) Kosti Nieminen 15,3, 2) Luoma Verneri 16,7.

P8 Pituus: 1) Joel Kotomäki 2,94, 2) Kosti Nieminen 2,61, 3) Luoma Verneri 2,32. 

P8 Moukari: 1) Veikka Nordberg PorinYU 13,33, 2) Joel Kotomäki 8,00, 3) Luoma Verneri 4,34. 

P9 Moukari: 1) Valtteri Nordberg PorinYU 9,13. 

P10 60 m aj: 1) Arttu Rantala 11,5, 2) Paavo Jaakkola 12,3, 3) Oliver Mikkola 12,5, 4) Onni Unkuri 12,6, 5) Santeri Rantala 13,1, 6) Luka Hohtari 13,4, 7) Kasper Naski 13,5, 8) Valtteri Luoma 15,5.

P10 Pituus: 1) Oliver Mikkola 3,69, 2) Onni Unkuri 3,46, 2) Arttu Rantala 3,46, 4) Santeri Rantala 3,38, 5) Paavo Jaakkola 3,29, 6) Kasper Naski 3,25, 7) Luka Hohtari 3,14, 8) Valtteri Luoma 3,07. 

P10 Moukari: 1) Santeri Rantala 20,40, 2) Paavo Jaakkola 19,64, 3) Luka Hohtari 15,04, 4) Onni Unkuri 14,74, 5) Valtteri Luoma 11,18, 6) Arttu Rantala 9,75, 7) Kasper Naski 9,22, 8) Oliver Mikkola 5,55. 

P12 Pituus: 1) Roni Mikkilä 2,61. 

P12 Moukari: 1) Roni Mikkilä 12,44. 

T5 40 m: Aada-Lotta Mäenpää 10,0, Stella Kaija 11,7, Vanessa Luoma 11,6, Venla Perkiökangas 9,1, Joanna Sköld 12,0, Oona Halme 31,0, Lotta Männistö 10,7. 

T5 40 m: Aada-Lotta Mäenpää 4,90, Stella Kaija 6,35, Vanessa Luoma 4,00, Venla Perkiökangas 4,35, Emma Perkiökangas 1,40, Joanna Sköld 5,30, Oona Halme 0,85, Lotta Männistö 4,90.

T6 40 m: Linnea Leppänen 8,4.

T6 Pallonheitto: Linnea Leppänen 6,30.

T8 60 m aj: 1) Milja Anttila 13,9, 2) Neea Haapio 14,0, 3) Ilona Rantala 14,5, 4) Alissa Naski 15,2, 5) Julia Sköld 15,7.

T8 Pituus: 1) Neea Haapio 3,01, 2) Ilona Rantala 3,00, 3) Alissa Naski 2,89, 4) Milja Anttila 2,88, 5) Julia Sköld 2,40. 

T8 Moukari: 1) Ilona Rantala 10,88, 2) Julia Sköld 9,11, 3) Milja Anttila 8,35, 4) Alissa Naski 6,98, 5) Neea Haapio 5,84. 

T9 60 m aj: 1) Ilona Äärelä 13,1, 2) Vilmiina Mattila 14,6.

T9 Pituus: 1) Ilona Äärelä 3,29, 2) Vilmiina Mattila 3,10. 

T9 Moukari: 1) Mila Mäkinen PorinYU 20,74, 2) Vilmiina Mattila 13,17. 

T10 60 m aj: 1) Helmi Äärelä 11,1, 2) Elea Nieminen 12,1, 3) Venla Murto 12,5, 4) Oona Tenho 14,0, 5) Aino Ellä 14,3, 6) Alisa Raitanen 15,1, 7) Jenny Sköld 15,7, 8) Aada Skyttä 16,0.

T10 Pituus: 1) Helmi Äärelä 3,86, 2) Elea Nieminen 3,80, 3) Oona Tenho 3,10, 4) Aino Ellä 3,07, 5) Alisa Raitanen 2,80, 6) Jenny Sköld 2,72, 7) Aada Skyttä 2,41. 

T10 Moukari: 1) Helmi Äärelä 20,02, 2) Jenny Sköld 15,10, 3) Oona Tenho 12,15, 4) Venla Murto 9,82, 5) Elea Nieminen 7,23. 

T11 60 m aj: 1) Kerttu Anttila 14,0, 2) Sofia Malonen 15,1.

T11 Pituus: 1) Kiia Mäkinen PorinYU 3,60, 2) Kerttu Anttila 3,05. 

T11 Moukari: 1) Kiia Mäkinen PorinYU 27,92, 2) Kerttu Anttila 13,77. 

T12 60 m aj: 1) Inka Männistö 14,7.

T12 Pituus: 1) Inka Männistö 2,61. 

T12 Moukari: 1) Inka Männistö 12,44. 

T13 60 m aj: 1) Aino Anttila 12,7.

T13 Pituus: 1) Aino Anttila 3,69. 

T13 Moukari: 1) Aino Anttila 15,85. 

T14 80 m aj: 1) Eveliina Haviala 13,4.

T14 Moukari: 1) Eveliina Haviala 22,88.