Silja Line seurakisat 27.6.2019


Silja Line seurakisat 27.6.2019

TULOKSET

P5 300 m: Jonatan Tähtivuori 1.28,4, Aku Rantanen 2.04,5, Pauli Viitanen 1.43,5, Enska Kaija 2.57,1, Oliver Halme 2.11,3, Jonne Mäenpää 4.21,0.

P5 Pallonheitto: Jonatan Tähtivuori 3,50, Aku Rantanen 4,35, Pauli Viitanen 5,45, Enska Kaija 1,40, Oliver Halme 3,46, Jonne Mäenpää 2,20.

P6 300 m: Vili Rantanen 1.36,6.

P6 Pallonheitto: Vili Rantanen 5,23.

P7 300 m: 1) Onni Männistö 1.26,0, 2) Toivo Tuomala 1.29,6, 3) Lauri Kares 1.36,1.

P7 Pallonheitto: 1) Veikka Nordberg PorinYU 31,12, 2) Onni Männistö 10,55, 3) Lauri Kares 9,73, 4) Toivo Tuomala 7,77. 

P8 40 m: 1) Joel Kotomäki 7,4, 2) Elias Niitymäki KokemKV 7,6, 3) Veikka Nordberg PorinYU 8,0, 4) Kosti Nieminen 8,2, 5) Verneri Luoma 8,4.

P8 1000 m: 1) Joel Kotomäki 4.37,8, 2) Kosti Nieminen 7.47,3.

P8 Keihäs: 1) Veikka Nordberg PorinYU 18,58, 2) Joel Kotomäki 18,14, 3) Kosti Nieminen 7,02, 4) Verneri Luoma 6,88. 

P10 60 m: 1) Arttu Rantala 9,6, 2) Onni Unkuri 9,9, 3) Luka Hohtari 10,0, 3) Santeri Rantala 10,0, 5) Paavo Jaakkola 10,4, 6) Kasper Naski 10,5, 7) Valtteri Luoma 11,1.

P10 1000 m: 1) Arttu Rantala 3.33,9, 2) Onni Unkuri 3.50,6, 3) Kasper Naski 3.57,7, 4) Santeri Rantala 4.17,1, 5) Valtteri Luoma 4.33,7.

P10 Seiväs: : 1) Kasper Naski 115, 2) Valtteri Luoma 095, 

P10 Keihäs: 1) Paavo Jaakkola 25,45, 2) Arttu Rantala 25,24, 3) Santeri Rantala 21,56, 4) Kasper Naski 15,16, 5) Valtteri Luoma 15,14, 6) Luka Hohtari 15,01, 7) Onni Unkuri 14,34. 

P12 60 m: 1) Roni Mikkilä 10,3.

P12 Keihäs: 1) Roni Mikkilä 32,20. 

P13 Seiväs: : 1) Juho Nurmi 150, 

P14 100 m: 1) Juhana Siivonen SäkU 15,1.

P14 1000 m: 1) Juhana Siivonen SäkU 3.35,5.

P13 Keihäs: 1) Nurmi Juho 23,97. 

T5 300 m: Vanessa Luoma 2.07,3, Lotta Männistö 1.35,8, Amanda Kuula 1.59,7, Stella Kaija 1.46,9, Joanna Sköld 2.20,9, Oona Halme 5.19,0, Aada-Lotta Mäenpää 1.39,0.

T5 Pallonheitto: Vanessa Luoma 3,08 Lotta Männistö 6,84, Amanda Kuula 3,21, Stella Kaija 4,15, Joanna Sköld 3,32, Oona Halme 0,78, Aada-Lotta Mäenpää 4,50.

T6 300 m: Linnea Leppänen 1.28,2, Hilda Suomalainen 1.33,4.

T6 Pallonheitto: Linnea Leppänen 3,32, Hilda Suomalainen 4,40.

T7 300 m: 1) Emma Viitanen 1.16,7.

T7 Pallonheitto: 1) Emma Viitanen 7,75. 

T8 40 m: 1) Neea Haapio 7,2, 1) Ilona Rantala 7,2, 3) Milja Anttila 7,3, 4) Julia Sköld 7,9, 4) Alissa Naski 7,9, 6) Lotta Åman 8,6.

T8 1000 m: 1) Milja Anttila 4.27,7, 2) Neea Haapio 4.30,8, 3) Ilona Rantala 4.31,5, 4) Alissa Naski 4.39,2, 5) Julia Sköld 4.57,2, 6) Lotta Åman 5.15,7.

T8 Keihäs: 1) Ilona Rantala 10,88, 2) Neea Haapio 9,68, 3) Milja Anttila 8,46, 4) Alissa Naski 6,88, 5) Julia Sköld 4,74, 6) Lotta Åman 4,16. 

T9 1000 m: 1) Ilona Äärelä 4.40,1.

T9 Keihäs: 1) Ilona Äärelä 14,35. 

T9 40m 1) Ilona Äärelä 7,2.

T10 60 m: 1) Elea Nieminen 10,1, 2) Alisa Raitanen 10,3, 3) Helmi Äärelä 10,4, 4) Emma Lahtonen 11,5, 5) Jenny Sköld 11,7, 6) Aada Skyttä 11,9.

T10 1000 m: 1) Helmiina Niittymäki 4.26,1, 2) Jenny Sköld 4.45,0, 3) Elea Nieminen 4.47,6, 4) Venla Murto 4.56,8.

T10 Seiväs: : 1) Helmi Äärelä 170, 2) Elea Nieminen 110, 3) Venla Murto 105, 

T10 Keihäs: 1) Helmi Äärelä 16,66, 2) Jenny Sköld 11,24, 3) Venla Murto 11,12, 4) Emma Lahtonen 10,39, 5) Elea Nieminen 10,08, 6) Helmiina Niittymäki 7,59, 7) Alisa Raitanen 7,45, 8) Aada Skyttä 5,94. 

T11 60 m: 1) Kerttu Anttila 10,9, 2) Sofia Malonen 11,0.

T11 1000 m: 1) Kerttu Anttila 4.45,0.

T11 Keihäs: 1) Kerttu Anttila 9,34. 

T13 60 m: 1) Linnea Salo 9,4, 2) Aino Anttila 10,3.

T13 1000 m: 1) Aino Anttila 3.58,2, 2) Linnea Salo 4.23,1.

T13 Keihäs: 1) Aino Anttila 10,56. 

T14 100 m: 1) Eveliina Haviala 14,0.

T14 Seiväs: : 1) Eveliina Haviala 230, 

T14 Keihäs: 1) Eveliina Haviala 30,13.