Silja Line seurakisat 13.6.2019


Silja Line seurakisat 13.6.2019 Nakkilan urheilukenttä.

TULOKSET

P5 40 m: Pauli Viitanen 11,1, Jare Nylund 12,1, Lassi Mäkelä 11,6, Paavo Mäkelä 21,3, Aku Rantanen 12,4, Enska Kaija 19,5, Oliver Halme 16,0, Jonne Mäenpää 22,0, Eino Kunvik 17,1. 

P5 Pituus: Pauli Viitanen 1,55, Jare Nylund 1,46, Lassi Mäkelä 1,15, Paavo Mäkelä 0,31, Aku Rantanen 1,33, Enska Kaija 0,36, Oliver Halme 0,93, Jonne Mäenpää 0,73, Eino Kunvik 0,73.

P6 40 m: Musa Yurdakul 8,4, Vili Rantanen 9,9, Voitto Rajainmäki 8,7, Niilo Peltomäki 9,2.

P6 Pituus: Musa Yurdakul 2,15, Vili Rantanen 1,42, Voitto Rajainmäki 2,02, Niilo Peltomäki 2,10.

P7 40 m: 1) Veikka Nordberg PorinYU 8,0, 2) Horia Chircio PorinYU 8,7, 3) Lassi Kivioja 9,2, 4) Lauri Kares 9,8, 5) Toivo Tuomala 10,1.

P7 Pituus: 1) Veikka Nordberg PorinYU 2,69, 2) Horia Chircio PorinYU 2,29, 3) Lassi Kivioja 2,01, 4) Lauri Kares 1,83, 5) Toivo Tuomala 1,82. 

P8 600 m: 1) Adam Fawaz PorinYU 2.29,2, 2) Joel Kotomäki 2.39,1.

P8 60 m aj: 1) Elmeri Lehmikangas 13,6, 2) Kosti Nieminen 16,5, 3) Adam Fawaz PorinYU 17,6.

P8 Pituus: 1) Johannes Kallio PorinYU 3,41, 2) Adam Fawaz PorinYU 3,36, 3) Elmeri Lehmikangas 3,19, 4) Joel Kotomäki 2,58, 5) Kosti Nieminen 2,43, 6) Aapeli Myllymaa PorinYU 2,14. 

P10 600 m: 1) Paavo Jaakkola 2.24,6, 2) Valtteri Luoma 2.30,4, 3) Johannes Kallio 2.36,6.

P10 60 m aj: 1) Paavo Jaakkola 12,8, 2) Valtteri Luoma 14,9.

P10 Pituus: 1) Johannes Kallio 3,41, 2) Paavo Jaakkola 3,14, 3) Valtteri Luoma 3,08. 

P12 Korkeus: : 1) Veikka Nordberg PorinYU 085, 

T5 40 m: Enni-Sofia Ihamäki 8,6, Venla Perkiökangas 8,8, Stella Kaija 11,3, Oona Halme 31,5, Aada-Lotta Mäenpää 10,8, Joanna Sköld 11,5.

T5 Pituus: Enni-Sofia Ihamäki 2,05, Venla Perkiökangas 1,97, Stella Kaija 1,23, Oona Halme 0,17, Aada-Lotta Mäenpää 1,68, Joanna Sköld 1,38.

T6 40 m: Linnea Leppänen 10,2, Anja Kunvik 12,5, Hilda Suomalainen 9,9.

T6 Pituus: Linnea Leppänen 1,76, Anja Kunvik 1,46, Hilda Suomalainen 1,74.

T7 40 m: 1) Emma Viitanen 8,5.

T7 Pituus: 1) Emma Viitanen 2,40. 

T8 600 m: 1) Lotta Peltomäki PorinYU 2.35,3, 2) Julia Sköld 2.54,8.

T8 60 m aj: 1) Lotta Peltomäki PorinYU 15,3, 2) Julia Sköld 16,4.

T8 Pituus: 1) Julia Sköld 2,32. 

T10 600 m: 1) Elea Nieminen 2.26,5, 2) Jenny Sköld 2.40,5.

T10 60 m aj: 1) Helmi Äärelä 11,8, 2) Elea Nieminen 12,2, 3) Matleena Peltomäki PorinYU 13,0, 4) Alisa Raitanen 14,0, 5) Olivia Lehmikangas KempKi 14,9, 6) Emma Lahtonen 15,6, 7) Jenny Sköld 16,1, 8) Aada Syttä 16,5.

T10  Pituus: 1) Elea Nieminen 3,85, 2) Helmi Äärelä 3,83, 3) Alisa Raitanen 2,87, 4) Jenny Sköld 2,69, 5) Aada Syttä 2,52, 6) Emma Lahtonen 2,40. 

T11 600 m: 1) Sofia Malonen 2.56,9.

T11 60 m aj: 1) Sofia Malonen 16,1.

T12 600 m: 1) Alisa Lehmikangas KempKi 2.10,0.

T12 60 m aj: 1) Alisa Lehmikangas KempKi 12,10.

T12 Korkeus: : 1) Maija Vuori 120, 

T14 600 m: 1) Emmi Patrikainen 2.09,7, 2) Eveliina Haviala 2.19,9.

T14 Korkeus: : 1) Eveliina Haviala 140, 2) Emmi Patrikainen 120.