Silja Line seurakisat 16.5.2019


Silja Line Seurakisat 1. osa Nakkilan Vire 16.05.2019
Tulokset

T5 40m
        Aada-Lotta Mäenpää 10,8
        Stella Kaija 14,2
        Vanessa Luoma 12,9
        Venla Perkiökangas 9,3
        Emma Perkiökangas 37,3
        Joanna Sköld 11,6

T5 Pallonheitto
        Aada-Lotta Mäenpää 3,50
        Stella Kaija 3,25
        Vanessa Luoma 2,50
        Venla Perkiökangas 5,52
        Emma Perkiökangas 0,90
        Joanna Sköld 2,90

P5 40m
        Aku Rantanen 11,8
        Jonne Mäenpää  21,5
        Enska Kaija 22,4

P5 Pallonheitto
        Aku Rantanen 4,00
        Jonne Mäenpää  2,00
        Enska Kaija  2,05

T6 40m
        Linnea Leppänen  9,8

T6 Pallonheitto
        Linnea Leppänen 8,35

P6 40m
        Musa Yurdakul  8,7
        Vili Rantanen  10,8
        Onni Ekko  8,5

P6 Pallonheitto
        Musa Yurdakul 12,13
        Vili Rantanen  5,35
        Onni Ekko 8,5

P7 40m
1)   Veikka Nordberg           PorinYU     7,70              
2)   Leo Heinola                                                8,10              
3)   Jare Kallio                      PorinYU             8,50              
4)   Lauri Kares                                                9,10              
5)   Lassi Kivioja                                              9,40              

T7 40m
1)   Lilja Taulu                      PorinYU              9,30              

P7 Pallonheitto
1)   Veikka Nordberg                  PorinYU   25,56             
2)   Lauri Kares                                                12,45             
3)   Lassi Kivioja                                              12,38             
4)   Leo Heinola                                                11,43             
5)   Jare Kallio                      PorinYU              8,62              

T7 Pallonheitto
1)   Lilja Taulu                      PorinYU                   4,56              
   
P8 40m
1)   Adam Fawaz                       PorinYU                7,20              
2)   Samu Kallio                      PorinYU                   7,30              
3)   Aapeli Myllymaa                  PorinYU               7,70              
3)   Joel Kotomäki                                              7,70              
5)   Kosti Nieminen                                     8,20              
6)   Verneri Luoma                                              8,30              
7)   Lauri Kallionpää                 PorinYU                 8,60              

T8 40m
1)   Ilona Rantala                                              7,20              
2)   Milja Anttila                                              7,30              
3)   Neea Haapio                                                7,70              
4)   Saana Taulu                      PorinYU            8,10              
5)   Julia Sköld                                                8,40              

P8 Kuula
1)   Veikka Nordberg                  PorinYU              5,87              
2)   Adam Fawaz                       PorinYU                 5,21              
3)   Joel Kotomäki                                              4,64              
4)   Aapeli Myllymaa                  PorinYU             4,31              
5)   Samu Kallio                      PorinYU                   3,42              
6)   Lauri Kallionpää                 PorinYU               3,17              
7)   Kosti Nieminen                               3,08              
8)   Verneri Luoma                                              2,75              
   
T8 Kuula
1)   Milja Anttila                                              4,43              
2)   Neea Haapio                                               3,95              
3)   Ilona Rantala                                              3,79              
4)   Julia Sköld                                                3,59              
5)   Saana Taulu                      PorinYU           3,14              

P8 600m kävely
1)   Verneri Luoma                                           4.49,00           
2)   Joel Kotomäki                                              4.53,00           
3)   Kosti Nieminen                       5.03,00           
4)   Jare Kallio                      PorinYU                5.29,00
5)   Samu Kallio                      PorinYU            5.38,00
           
T8 600m kävely
1)   Neea Haapio                                                4.17,00           
2)   Milja Anttila                                              4.26,00           
3)   Julia Sköld                                                4.32,00           
4)   Ilona Rantala                                              4.36,00           

T9 40m
1)   Peppi-Inkeri Seppänen                                      6,90              
2)   Ilona Äärelä                                               7,10              
2)   Vilmiina Mattila                                           7,10              

P9 Kuula
1)   Oliver Mikkola                                             5,45              
2)   Valtteri Nordberg                PorinYU         4,17              
3)   Vesa-Pekka Vastamäki                                 3,18              
 
T9 Kuula
1)   Ilona Äärelä                                               5,03              
2)   Vilmiina Mattila                                         4,61              
3)   Peppi-Inkeri Seppänen                              3,83              

P9 600m kävely
1)   Santeri Maajärvi                                         3.49,00           
2)   Oliver Mikkola                                             3.51,00           
3)   Vesa-Pekka Vastamäki                               4.44,00           
                               
T9 600m kävely
1)   Vilmiina Mattila                                           4.08,00           
2)   Peppi-Inkeri Seppänen                               4.14,00           
3)   Ilona Äärelä                                                4.23,00   

P10 60m
1)   Oliver Mikkola                                             9,60              
2)   Arttu Rantala                                              9,80              
3)   Onni Unkuri                                                10,10             
4)   Paavo Jaakkola                                             10,30             
5)   Santeri Rantala                                            10,60             
6)   Valtteri Luoma                                             11,40             

T10 60m
1)   Elea Nieminen                                              9,90              
2)   Helmi Äärelä                                               10,00             
3)   Aino Ellä                                                  10,50             
3)   Alisa Raitanen                                             10,50             
5)   Jenny Sköld                                                10,70             
6)   Venla Murto                                                10,80             
7)   Lotta Kivioja                                              12,60             

P10 Kuula
1)   Paavo Jaakkola                                             6,87              
2)   Santeri Rantala                                            6,00              
3)   Arttu Rantala                                              5,32              
4)   Onni Unkuri                                                4,89              
5)   Valtteri Luoma                                             4,75              
                                                   
T10 Kuula
1)   Helmi Äärelä                                            7,61              
2)   Venla Murto                                              5,54              
3)   Elea Nieminen                                          5,34              
4)   Aino Ellä                                                  4,78              
5)   Jenny Sköld                                                4,54              
6)   Lotta Kivioja                                              4,45              
7)   Alisa Raitanen                                             4,18               

P10 600m kävely
1)   Arttu Rantala                                              3.31,00           
2)   Onni Unkuri                                                3.39,00           
3)   Santeri Rantala                                            4.02,00           
4)   Valtteri Luoma                                             4.04,00           
                                                                    
T10 600m kävely
1)   Jenny Sköld                                                3.54,00           
2)   Helmi Äärelä                                               3.57,00           
3)   Elea Nieminen                                              4.01,00           
4)   Venla Murto                                                4.05,00           
5)   Alisa Raitanen                                             4.34,00           
6)   Lotta Kivioja                                              4.50,00           
7)   Aino Ellä                                                  4.54,00           

P11 60m
1)   Robert Palmroth                  PorinYU      10,20             

T11 60m
1)   Rauha Rajainmäki                 PorinYU     9,50              
2)   Kerttu Anttila                                             11,00             

P11 Kuula
1)   Robert Palmroth                  PorinYU   5,73              
 
T11 Kuula
1)   Kerttu Anttila                                             6,48              
2)   Rauha Rajainmäki                 PorinYU     5,78              
         
P11 600m kävely
1)   Robert Palmroth                  PorinYU      3.23,00           

T11 600m kävely
1)   Kerttu Anttila                                             3.50,00           
                                         
P12 60m
1)   Samuel Ekko                                                9,30              

T12 60m
1)   Maija Vuori                                                9,60              

P12 Pituus
1)   Samuel Ekko                                                2,97              
 
T12 Pituus
1)   Maija Vuori                                                3,95              
 
P12 600m kävely
1)   Samuel Ekko                                                3.27,00           

T13 60m
1)   Aino Anttila                                               10,20             

T13 Pituus
1)   Aino Anttila                                               3,60              

T13 600m kävely
1)   Aino Anttila                                               3.34,00           

T14 Pituus
1)   Eveliina Haviala                                           4,40