Silja Line seurakisat 18.6.2018


Silja Line seurakisat 3.osakilpailu 18.6.2018 Nakkilan Vire

Tulokset:

T5 40m: Enni-Sofia Ihamäki PorinYU 10,3, Oona Riikonen 26,0, Vanessa Luoma 15,5, Fanni Paino 10,7, Lotta Männistö 11,6, Lumi Partinen 10,7.

T5 Pituus: Enni-Sofia Ihamäki PorinYU 1,94, Oona Riikonen 1,37, Vanessa Luoma 0,55, Lotta Männistö 1,56, Lumi Partinen 1,57.

P5 40m: Roope Majuri HarjavJymy 10,3, Max Isokorpi NoormNo 8,6, Oliver Isokorpi NoormNo 10,3, Lassi Mäkelä 14,5, Noa Lahtinen 13,4, Paavo Mäkelä 44,5, Joel Helava 14,4, Jere Helava 18,9, Halti Partinen 18,1.

P5 Pituus: Roope Majuri HarjavJymy 1,79, Max Isokorpi NoormNo 2,16, Oliver Isokorpi NoormNo 1,90, Lassi Mäkelä 1,14, Noa Lahtinen 0,90, Joel Helava 1,82, Jere Helava 0,85, Halti Partinen 0,95.

T6 40m: Enni Tuominen 9,3.

T6 Pituus: Enni Tuominen 2,00.

P6 40m: Miio Lahtinen PorinYU 8,4, Veikka Nordberg PorinYU 8,1, Aatu Paino 8,4, Niila Valkeapää 9,7, Onni Männistö 10,3.

P6 Pituus: Miio Lahtinen PorinYU 1,73, Veikka Nordberg PorinYU 2,24, Aatu Paino 2,08, Niila Valkeapää 1,77, Onni Männistö 1,85.

P6 600m kävely: Veikka Nordberg 5.11,0.

P7 40m
1)   Arttu Uimonen  7,30
2)   Valtteri Nieminen 7,50
3)   Joel Kotomäki  7,80
4)   Verneri Luoma 8,80
5)   Kosti Nieminen 9,10
6)   Atte Riikonen 9,60

T7 40m
1)   Ilona Rantala 7,30
2)   Milja Anttila  7,60
3)   Neea Haapio 8,00
4)   Hilla Halinen 9,40

T7 600m kävely
1)  Milja Anttila 4.26,2
2)  Ilona Rantala 5.15,8

P7 600m kävely
1)  Verneri Luoma  4.57,4
2)  Kosti Nieminen 5.14,6

P7 Pituus
1)   Arttu Uimonen  2,87
2)   Joel Kotomäki 2,57
3)   Kosti Nieminen 2,45
4)   Verneri Luoma   2,28
5)   Valtteri Nieminen 2,26
6)   Atte Riikonen 2,04

T7 Pituus
1)   Milja Anttila 2,73
2)   Neea Haapio 2,70
3)   Ilona Rantala 2,50
4)   Hilla Halinen 1,92

P8  60m aidat
1)   Oliver Mikkola 15,10

T8  60m aidat
1)   Ilona Äärelä  15,90
2)   Vilmiina Mattila 16,60
3)   Milla Isokorpi NoorNopsa  18,20

P8  Pituus
1)   Oliver Mikkola  3,36
2)   Rasmus Majuri HarjJymy  2,89

T8  Pituus
1)   Ilona Äärelä 2,72
2)   Vilmiina Mattila 2,67
3)   Milla Isokorpi NoorNopsa 2,18

P8  600m kävely
1)   Oliver Mikkola  4.20,20

T8  600m kävely
1)   Vilmiina Mattila 4.23,40
2)   Ilona Äärelä  4.57,90

P9  60m aidat
1)   Arttu Rantala 13,40
2)   Paavo Jaakkola 13,70
3)   Santeri Rantala 14,00
4)   Onni Unkuri  14,00
5)   Luka Hohtari  14,40
6)   Valtteri Luoma  15,20
7)   Eeli Valkeapää  17,70

T9  60m aidat
1)   Helmi Äärelä  12,50
2)   Elea Nieminen  13,60
3)   Venla Murto 14,80
4)   Kiira Broman  15,70
5)   Siiri Järventausta 16,10
6)   Emma Lahtonen 16,20
7)   Aada Skyttä 18,30

P9  Pituus
1)   Arttu Rantala 3,25
2)   Paavo Jaakkola   3,02
3)   Santeri Rantala  2,94
4)   Onni Unkuri  2,92
5)   Luka Hohtari   2,89
6)   Valtteri Luoma  2,70
7)   Eeli Valkeapää   2,08

T9  Pituus
1)   Helmi Äärelä 3,44
2)   Elea Nieminen 3,30
3)   Venla Murto 3,03
4)   Siiri Järventausta 2,55
5)   Emma Lahtonen 2,49
6)   Kiira Broman  2,40
7)   Aada Skyttä 1,84

P9  600m kävely
1)   Arttu Rantala 3.50,50
2)   Onni Unkuri   3.53,70
3)   Luka Hohtari   4.04,50
4)   Paavo Jaakkola   4.04,90
5)   Santeri Rantala  4.16,30
6)   Valtteri Luoma 4.25,40
7)   Eeli Valkeapää  4.47,40

T9  600m kävely
1)   Helmi Äärelä  4.08,30
2)   Emma Lahtonen  4.35,90
3)   Kiira Broman 4.44,30
4)   Elea Nieminen  4.57,70
5)   Aada Skyttä  5.41,80

P10  60m aidat
1)   Elmeri Hirvikoski  14,30

T10  60m aidat
1)   Siiri Uimonen 13,00
2)   Janni Majuri HarjavJymy 15,20
3)   Kerttu Anttila 15,70
4)   Sofia Malonen  17,10

P10  Pituus
1)   Elmeri Hirvikoski 2,82

T10  Pituus
1)   Janni Majuri HarjavJymy 3,06
2)   Siiri Uimonen 2,92
3)   Kerttu Anttila 2,82
4)   Sofia Malonen 2,69

P10  600m kävely
1)   Elmeri Hirvikoski 4.20,90

T10  600m kävely
1)   Kerttu Anttila 4.16,60
2)   Sofia Malonen  4.30,90

P11  60m aidat
1)   Juho Unkuri  12,80
2)   Samuel Ekko   13,70

T11  60m aidat
1)   Maija Vuori  11,80
2)   Petra Broman PorinYu 13,50
3)   Sofia Sjöblom 15,10

P11  Pituus
1)   Juho Unkuri  3,48
2)   Samuel Ekko 3,31

T11  Pituus
1)   Maija Vuori  3,52
2)   Petra Broman PorinYu 3,24
3)   Sofia Sjöblom  2,83

P11  600m kävely
1)   Samuel Ekko 3.54,90
2)   Juho Unkuri   4.13,30

T11  600m kävely
1)   Petra Broman PorinYu 4.04,30

P12  60m aidat
1)   Oskari Kallela 13,50

T12  60m aidat
1)   Elli Mannila RaumUrh 13,00
2)   Fanni Heikkilä  13,50
3)   Anna Stenroos 14,10
4)   Aino Anttila 14,90
5)   Mea Rosenvall  15,00

P12  Korkeus
1)   Oskari Kallela 115
2)   Juho Nurmi  110

T12  Korkeus
1)   Fanni Heikkilä 120
2)   Elli Mannila RaumUrh  120
3)   Aino Anttila 100
4)   Anna Stenroos 95

P12  600m kävely
1)   Oskari Kallela  3.46,30

T12  600m kävely
1)   Anna Stenroos 3.25,10
2)   Aino Anttila 3.26,40
3)   Fanni Heikkilä  3.55,80

T13  60m aidat
1)   Eveliina Haviala 10,70
2)   Heini Vuori 15,40

T13  Korkeus
1)   Eveliina Haviala  145
2)   Heini Vuori  90

T13  600m kävely
1)   Heini Vuori  4.07,20