Silja Line 6. seurakisat


Silja Line Seurakisat 6. osakilpailu

27.7.2017

TULOKSET

P5 150 m: Veikka Lukka 43,6, Lassi Mäkelä 1.20,3, Tuukka Lukka 1.08,1.

P5 Turbokeihäs: Veikka Lukka 5,55, Lassi Mäkelä 1,61, Tuukka Lukka 1,30, Lauri Kares 2,54.

P6 150 m: Kosti Nieminen 36,4, Eetu Hellström 41,0, Arttu Uimonen 32,3, Verneri Luoma 39,2, Joel Kotomäki 35,7, Lenni Teinilä 39,1.

P6 Turbokeihäs: Kosti Nieminen 4,48, Eetu Hellström 3,86, Arttu Uimonen 6,95, Verneri Luoma 2,82, Joel Kotomäki 8,60, Lenni Teinilä 3,45.

P7 150 m: 1) Kimi Ouramaa 30,6, 2) Luca Peltonen 31,9.

P7 Turbokeihäs: 1) Luca Peltonen 6,40, 2) Kimi Ouramaa 6,22.

P8 40 m: 1) Arttu Rantala 7,4, 2) Onni Unkuri 7,7, 2) Paavo Jaakkola 7,7, 4) Kasper Naski 8,1, 5) Valtteri Luoma 8,6.

P8 Kolmiloikka: 1) Paavo Jaakkola 6,48, 2) Onni Unkuri 6,15, 3) Arttu Rantala 5,99, 4) Valtteri Luoma 5,63, 5) Kasper Naski 5,32.

P8 Kuula: 1) Paavo Jaakkola 5,25, 2) Valtteri Luoma 4,37, 3) Kasper Naski 4,05, 4) Arttu Rantala 3,93, 5) Onni Unkuri 3,81.

P10 60 m: 1) Roni Mikkilä 10,5, 2) Miko Ouramaa 11,0.

P10 Kolmiloikka: 1) Roni Mikkilä 7,49, 2) Miko Ouramaa 6,56.

P10 Kuula: 1) Roni Mikkilä 7,73, 2) Miko Ouramaa 5,30.

P11 60 m: 1) Oskari Kallela 9,8.

P11 Kolmiloikka: 1) Oskari Kallela 7,36.

P11 Kuula: 1) Oskari Kallela 6,02.

T5 150 m: Hilda Suomalainen 50,3, Laura Lahtinen 54,4, Iida Hellström 46,3.

T5 Turbokeihäs: Hilda Suomalainen 1,46, Iida Hellström 3,67.

T6 150 m: Hilla Halinen 42,3, Milja Anttila 30,1, Alissa Naski 36,8.

T6 Turbokeihäs: Hilla Halinen 3,75, Milja Anttila 5,57, Alissa Naski 4,36.

T7 150 m: 1) Peppi Seppänen 29,8, 2) Ilona Äärelä 32,3, 2) Vilmiina Mattila 32,3.

T7 Turbokeihäs: 1) Vilmiina Mattila 5,64, 2) Ilona Äärelä 3,45.

T8 40 m: 1) Elea Nieminen 7,3, 2) Peppi Seppänen 7,8, 3) Helmi Äärelä 7,9, 4) Emma Lahtonen 8,5, 5) Vilja Lahtinen 10,9.

T8 Kolmiloikka: 1) Helmi Äärelä 7,20, 2) Elea Nieminen 6,36, 3) Emma Lahtonen 5,24.

T8 Kuula: 1) Helmi Äärelä 5,08, 2) Emma Lahtonen 4,11, 3) Elea Nieminen 4,02.

T9 40 m: 1) Siiri Uimonen 7,6, 2) Kerttu Anttila 8,4.

T9 Kolmiloikka: 1) Kerttu Anttila 5,50.

T9 Kuula: 1) Kerttu Anttila 4,35.

T10 60 m: 1) Maija Vuori 9,6, 2) Emilia Kallela 10,3, 3) Neea Sinkko 11,0, 4) Sofia Sjöblom 11,2.

T10 Kolmiloikka: 1) Maija Vuori 7,58, 2) Emilia Kallela 6,58, 3) Neea Sinkko 6,10, 4) Sofia Sjöblom 6,07.

T10 Kuula: 1) Maija Vuori 5,29, 2) Emilia Kallela 5,18, 3) Neea Sinkko 4,41, 4) Sofia Sjöblom 3,61.

T11 60 m: 1) Mea Rosenvall 9,5, 2) Anna Stenroos 10,3, 3) Aino Anttila 10,6.

T11 Kolmiloikka: 1) Mea Rosenvall 7,65, 2) Aino Anttila 7,22, 3) Anna Stenroos 6,01.

T11 Kuula: 1) Mea Rosenvall 7,34, 2) Aino Anttila 6,01, 3) Anna Stenroos 5,29.

T12 60 m: 1) Eveliina Haviala 9,0, 2) Lotta Sjöblom 9,7, 3) Heini Vuori 10,1.

T12 Kolmiloikka: 1) Eveliina Haviala 8,54, 2) Lotta Sjöblom 8,06, 3) Heini Vuori 7,46, 4) Peppi Rantala UlvST 7,20.

T12 Kuula: 1) Eveliina Haviala 7,58, 2) Lotta Sjöblom 6,22, 3) Peppi Rantala UlvST 5,36, 4) Heini Vuori 5,13.

T13 60 m: 1) Candy Peltonen 8,8.