Silja Line 2.seurakisat 1.6.2017


Silja Line Seurakisat 2. osakilpailu 1.6.2017

TULOKSET

P5 150 m: Oliver Heinänen 48,3, Joel Helava 61,4, Aatu Paino 40,9, Onni Männistö 53,4.

P5 Kuula: Oliver Heinänen 2,24, Aatu Paino 2,80, Onni Männistö 2,14.

P6 150 m: Severi Sairanen 41,3, Verneri Luoma 39,9, Lenni Teinilä 40,8, Arttu Uimonen 32,2, Joel Kotomäki 38,2.

P6 Kuula: Severi Sairanen 2,98, Verneri Luoma 2,78, Lenni Teinilä 2,60, Joel Kotomäki 4,59.

P7 150 m: 1) Joona Mäkelä 32,4, 2) Vesa-Pekka Vastamäki 35,0, 3) Oskari Heinänen 43,6.

P7 Kuula: 1) Vesa-Pekka Vastamäki 4,77, 2) Joona Mäkelä 4,28, 3) Oskari Heinänen 3,26.

P8 150 m: 1) Santeri Rantala 27,2, 2) Arttu Rantala 28,5, 3) Paavo Jaakkola 28,6, 4) Eemil Hirvikoski 29,1, 5) Onni Unkuri 29,3, 6) Luka Hohtari 30,0, 7) Kasper Naski 33,2, 8) Valtteri Luoma 35,0.

P8 Korkeus: : 1) Santeri Rantala 095, 2) Luka Hohtari 085, 2) Onni Unkuri 085, 2) Kasper Naski 085, 5) Paavo Jaakkola 085, 6) Valtteri Luoma 085, 7) Eemil Hirvikoski 085, 8) Arttu Rantala 080,

P8 Kiekko: 1) Paavo Jaakkola 10,98, 2) Arttu Rantala 9,39, 3) Eemil Hirvikoski 9,37, 4) Santeri Rantala 8,20, 5) Valtteri Luoma 8,00, 6) Kasper Naski 7,61, 7) Luka Hohtari 7,57, 8) Onni Unkuri 6,89.

P9 150 m: 1) Elmeri Hirvikoski 29,1.

P9 Korkeus: : 1) Elmeri Hirvikoski 085,

P9 Kiekko: 1) Elmeri Hirvikoski 10,65.

P10 150 m: 1) Samuel Ekko 26,2, 2) Juho Unkuri 26,8, 3) Roni Mikkilä 27,4.

P10 Korkeus: : 1) Juho Unkuri 100, 2) Roni Mikkilä 095, 3) Samuel Ekko 085,

P10 Kiekko: 1) Roni Mikkilä 16,47, 2) Samuel Ekko 10,91, 3) Juho Unkuri 10,01.

P11 150 m: 1) Oskari Kallela 25,60, 2) Joona Haapio 28,30.

P11 Korkeus: : 1) Oskari Kallela 110, 2) Joona Haapio 105,

P11 Kiekko: 1) Oskari Kallela 13,92, 2) Joona Haapio 12,27.

T5 150 m: Matilda Syrjänen 45,8, Enni Tuominen 45,6, Fanni Paino 57,6, Lotta Männistö 65,5.

T5 Kuula: Matilda Syrjänen 1,90, Enni Tuominen 2,05, Fanni Paino 1,17, Lotta Männistö 1,33.

T6 150 m: Ilona Rantala 31,9, Neea Haapio 34,8, Alissa Naski 37,8.

T6 Kuula: Ilona Rantala 2,90, Neea Haapio 2,98, Alissa Naski 2,88.

T7 150 m: 1) Peppi Seppänen 30,6, 2) Vilmiina Mattila 31,9, 3) Ilona Äärelä 38,3.

T7 Kuula: 1) Vilmiina Mattila 4,77, 2) Peppi Seppänen 2,80, 3) Ilona Äärelä 2,61.

T8 150 m: 1) Helmi Äärelä 29,2, 2) Alisa Raitanen 30,6, 2) Elea Nieminen 30,6, 4) Lotta Kivioja 32,5, 5) Emma Lahtonen 34,0.

T8 Korkeus: : 1) Helmi Äärelä 090, 2) Elea Nieminen 085, 3) Emma Lahtonen 080, 4) Lotta Kivioja 075,

T8 Kiekko: 1) Emma Lahtonen 9,37, 2) Helmi Äärelä 8,37, 3) Elea Nieminen 6,71, 4) Lotta Kivioja 4,25, 5) Alisa Raitanen 4,17.

T9 150 m: 1) Siiri Uimonen 30,5.

T10 150 m: 1) Maija Vuori 25,8, 2) Helmi Pessi 28,5, 3) Sofia Sjöblom 29,1.

T10 Korkeus: : 1) Helmi Pessi 90, 2) Maija Vuori 110, 3) Sofia Sjöblom 100,

T10 Kiekko: 1) Maija Vuori 9,06, 2) Sofia Sjöblom 7,59.

T11 150 m: 1) Mea Rosenvall 25,8, 2) Anna Stenroos 26,7, 3) Anni Rahkola 26,9, 4) Vilma Syrjänen 28,5.

T11 Korkeus: : 1) Anni Rahkola 100, 2) Vilma Syrjänen 090, 3) Anna Stenroos 090,

T11 Kiekko: 1) Mea Rosenvall 14,07, 2) Anna Stenroos 11,30, 3) Vilma Syrjänen 10,11, 4) Anni Rahkola 8,62.

T12 200 m: 1) Eveliina Haviala 32,7, 2) Heini Vuori 34,4, 3) Lotta Sjöblom 34,5, 4) Minttu Hohtari 40,8.

T12 Kolmiloikka: 1) Eveliina Haviala 7,99, 2) Lotta Sjöblom 7,53, 3) Heini Vuori 7,32, 4) Mea Rosenvall 6,71.

T12 Kiekko: 1) Eveliina Haviala 22,45, 2) Lotta Sjöblom 12,51, 3) Minttu Hohtari 12,22, 4) Heini Vuori 11,64.

T13 200 m: 1) Amanda Yli-Futka 35,4, 2) Siiri Heikkilä 35,6.

T13 Kolmiloikka: 1) Amanda Yli-Futka 7,62, 2) Siiri Heikkilä 7,07.

T13 Kiekko: 1) Amanda Yli-Futka 28,24, 2) Siiri Heikkilä 13,74.